Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec $11.920

Flight Schedules from Quito to Port au Prince

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:16 (UIO)
    08:11 (PTY)
    8h 31m
    CM 210 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 14m layover in Panama City (PTY)
  • 12:25 (PTY)
    14:47 (PAP)
    8h 31m
    CM 102 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:51 (UIO)
    10:01 (PTY)
    7h 7m
    CM 675 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 31m layover in Panama City (PTY)
  • 12:32 (PTY)
    14:58 (PAP)
    7h 7m
    CM 102 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Quito to Port au Prince. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Quito to Port au Prince flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Quito to Port au Prince flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Port au Prince flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Port au Prince with Wego. Search and compare Port au Prince hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.