Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec $3.680

Flight Schedules from Tangier to Agadir

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:00 (TNG)
    06:00 (CMN)
    3h 20m
    AT 471 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 07:00 (CMN)
    08:20 (AGA)
    3h 20m
    AT 421 (ATR 72)
  • 18:45 (TNG)
    19:55 (CMN)
    4h 40m
    AT 991 (ATR 72)
    2h 30m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 22:25 (CMN)
    23:25 (AGA)
    4h 40m
    AT 431 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tangier to Agadir. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tangier to Agadir flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tangier to Agadir flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Agadir flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Agadir with Wego. Search and compare Agadir hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.