Flight Schedules from Tallinn to Kittila

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:10 (TLL)
    06:40 (HEL)
    3h 15m
    AY 118 (Embraer 190)
    1h 15m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 07:55 (HEL)
    09:25 (KTT)
    3h 15m
    AY 451 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 23 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 06:10 (TLL)
    06:40 (HEL)
    3h 15m
    AY 118 (Embraer 190)
    1h 15m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 07:55 (HEL)
    09:25 (KTT)
    3h 15m
    AY 441 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:10 (TLL)
    06:40 (HEL)
    3h 45m
    AY 118 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 08:25 (HEL)
    09:55 (KTT)
    3h 45m
    SK 4332 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:25 (TLL)
    08:55 (HEL)
    4h 40m
    AY 112 (ATR 72)
    1h 40m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 10:35 (HEL)
    13:05 (KTT)
    4h 40m
    AY 557 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:25 (TLL)
    08:55 (HEL)
    4h 25m
    AY 112 (ATR 72)
    2h 25m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 11:20 (HEL)
    12:50 (KTT)
    4h 25m
    SK 4332 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 12:15 (TLL)
    12:50 (HEL)
    2h 50m
    AY 110 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 13:35 (HEL)
    15:05 (KTT)
    2h 50m
    SK 4332 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 12:15 (TLL)
    12:50 (HEL)
    4h 5m
    AY 110 (ATR 72)
    2h layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 14:50 (HEL)
    16:20 (KTT)
    4h 5m
    AY 443 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:50 (TLL)
    13:20 (HEL)
    4h 40m
    AY 110 (ATR 72)
    2h 40m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 16:00 (HEL)
    17:30 (KTT)
    4h 40m
    AY 445 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:45 (TLL)
    15:25 (HEL)
    4h 30m
    AY 108 (ATR 72)
    1h 10m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 16:35 (HEL)
    19:15 (KTT)
    4h 30m
    AY 559 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 17:25 (TLL)
    18:00 (HEL)
    4h 20m
    AY 114 (ATR 72)
    2h 15m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 20:15 (HEL)
    21:45 (KTT)
    4h 20m
    AY 447 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:25 (TLL)
    18:00 (HEL)
    3h 45m
    AY 114 (ATR 72)
    1h 40m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 19:40 (HEL)
    21:10 (KTT)
    3h 45m
    AY 455 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 17:25 (TLL)
    18:00 (HEL)
    4h 20m
    AY 114 (ATR 72)
    2h 15m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 20:15 (HEL)
    21:45 (KTT)
    4h 20m
    AY 449 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:30 (TLL)
    20:05 (HEL)
    4h 5m
    AY 106 (ATR 72)
    2h layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 22:05 (HEL)
    23:35 (KTT)
    4h 5m
    AY 449 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallinn to Kittila. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallinn to Kittila flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallinn to Kittila flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kittila flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kittila with Wego. Search and compare Kittila hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.