Flight Schedules from Tabubil to Lae

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:00 (TBG)
    11:30 (UNG)
    4h 55m
    CG 1406 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 40m layover in Kiunga (UNG)
  • 13:10 (UNG)
    15:55 (LAE)
    4h 55m
    CG 1411 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:20 (TBG)
    14:05 (HGU)
    3h 15m
    CG 1411 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    35m layover in Mount Hagen (HGU)
  • 14:40 (HGU)
    15:35 (LAE)
    3h 15m
    CG 8512 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tabubil to Lae. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tabubil to Lae flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tabubil to Lae flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lae flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lae with Wego. Search and compare Lae hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.