• Precio
    • Salir
    • Llegar
    Qatar Airways Directo 2h 35m
    10:55 pm EZE - 1:30 am (+1) GRU
    Qatar Airways Directo 2h 55m
    5:55 pm GRU - 8:50 pm EZE
    $5.553
    qatarairways.com
    Mostrar detalles
    encontrado hace 6d
    Buenos Aires a Sao Paulo Wed, 16 Jul - Sun, 20 Jul

    De ida: Buenos Aires a Sao Paulo

    EZE
    10:55 pm
    2h 35m
    GRU
    1:30 am (+1)
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    QR772
    Wed 16 Jul, 10:55 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Thu 17 Jul, 1:30 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    2h 35m

    Regreso: Sao Paulo a Buenos Aires

    GRU
    5:55 pm
    2h 55m
    EZE
    8:50 pm
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    QR771
    Sun 20 Jul, 5:55 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Sun 20 Jul, 8:50 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h 55m
    TAM Airlines 1 parada 9h 40m
    5:55 pm EZE - 3:35 am (+1) FOR
    TAM Airlines 1 parada 9h 58m
    3:32 pm FOR - 1:30 am (+1) EZE
    $7.278
    opodo.de
    Mostrar detalles
    encontrado hace 2d
    Buenos Aires a Fortaleza Mon, 12 May - Mon, 19 May

    De ida: Buenos Aires a Fortaleza Vía Sao Paulo

    EZE
    5:55 pm
    2h 40m
    GRU
    8:35 pm
    3h 40m
    GRU
    12:15 am
    3h 20m
    FOR
    3:35 am
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    JJ8019
    Mon 12 May, 5:55 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Mon 12 May, 8:35 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    2h 40m
    3h 40m de escala en Sao Paulo (GRU)
    JJ3322
    Tue 13 May, 12:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 13 May, 3:35 am
    FOR Fortaleza
    3h 20m

    Regreso: Fortaleza a Buenos Aires Vía Rio de Janeiro

    FOR
    3:32 pm
    3h 17m
    GIG
    6:49 pm
    3h 15m
    GIG
    10:04 pm
    3h 26m
    EZE
    1:30 am (+1)
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    JJ3235
    Mon 19 May, 3:32 pm
    FOR Fortaleza
    Mon 19 May, 6:49 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    3h 17m
    3h 15m de escala en Rio de Janeiro (GIG)
    JJ8002
    Mon 19 May, 10:04 pm
    GIG Rio de Janeiro
    Tue 20 May, 1:30 am
    EZE Buenos Aires
    3h 26m
    TAM Airlines 1 parada 9h 40m
    5:55 pm EZE - 3:35 am (+1) FOR
    TAM Airlines 1 parada 9h 33m
    1:25 am FOR - 10:58 am EZE
    $7.300
    opodo.de
    Mostrar detalles
    encontrado hace 2d
    Buenos Aires a Fortaleza Mon, 12 May - Mon, 19 May

    De ida: Buenos Aires a Fortaleza Vía Sao Paulo

    EZE
    5:55 pm
    2h 40m
    GRU
    8:35 pm
    3h 40m
    GRU
    12:15 am
    3h 20m
    FOR
    3:35 am
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    JJ8019
    Mon 12 May, 5:55 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Mon 12 May, 8:35 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    2h 40m
    3h 40m de escala en Sao Paulo (GRU)
    JJ3322
    Tue 13 May, 12:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 13 May, 3:35 am
    FOR Fortaleza
    3h 20m

    Regreso: Fortaleza a Buenos Aires Vía Sao Paulo

    FOR
    1:25 am
    3h 30m
    GRU
    4:55 am
    3h 5m
    GRU
    8:00 am
    2h 58m
    EZE
    10:58 am
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    JJ3323
    Mon 19 May, 1:25 am
    FOR Fortaleza
    Mon 19 May, 4:55 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 30m
    3h 5m de escala en Sao Paulo (GRU)
    JJ8000
    Mon 19 May, 8:00 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Mon 19 May, 10:58 am
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h 58m
    TAM Airlines 1 parada 9h 55m
    3:05 pm AEP - 1:00 am (+1) FOR
    TAM Airlines 1 parada 8h 40m
    1:25 am FOR - 10:05 am AEP
    $7.765
    opodo.de
    Mostrar detalles
    encontrado hace 2d
    Buenos Aires a Fortaleza Mon, 12 May - Mon, 19 May

    De ida: Buenos Aires a Fortaleza Vía Sao Paulo

    AEP
    3:05 pm
    2h 35m
    GRU
    5:40 pm
    4h
    GRU
    9:40 pm
    3h 20m
    FOR
    1:00 am (+1)
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    JJ8005
    Mon 12 May, 3:05 pm
    AEP Buenos Aires
    Mon 12 May, 5:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    2h 35m
    4h de escala en Sao Paulo (GRU)
    JJ3324
    Mon 12 May, 9:40 pm
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Tue 13 May, 1:00 am
    FOR Fortaleza
    3h 20m

    Regreso: Fortaleza a Buenos Aires Vía Sao Paulo

    FOR
    1:25 am
    3h 30m
    GRU
    4:55 am
    2h 20m
    GRU
    7:15 am
    2h 50m
    AEP
    10:05 am
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    JJ3323
    Mon 19 May, 1:25 am
    FOR Fortaleza
    Mon 19 May, 4:55 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 30m
    2h 20m de escala en Sao Paulo (GRU)
    JJ8014
    Mon 19 May, 7:15 am
    GRU Sao Paulo
    Mon 19 May, 10:05 am
    AEP Buenos Aires
    2h 50m

    Vuelos baratos desde Argentina a Brasil

    Find cheap flights from Argentina to Brasil with ar.wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Argentina to Brasil flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Argentina to Brasil for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Brasil flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Brasil with Wego. Compare Brasil hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.