Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Yanji

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:40 (ULN)
    12:05 (ICN)
    8h 10m
    OM 301 (Boeing 737)
    2h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 14:35 (ICN)
    15:50 (YNJ)
    8h 10m
    CZ 6074 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:40 (ULN)
    12:05 (ICN)
    7h 45m
    OM 301 (Boeing 737)
    2h layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 14:05 (ICN)
    15:25 (YNJ)
    7h 45m
    CA 144 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:30 (ULN)
    17:35 (PEK)
    7h 35m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:55 (PEK)
    23:05 (YNJ)
    7h 35m
    CA 1615 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Yanji. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Yanji flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Yanji flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Yanji flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Yanji with Wego. Search and compare Yanji hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.