Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Changchun

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:15 (ULN)
    10:30 (PEK)
    6h 45m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:05 (PEK)
    15:00 (CGQ)
    6h 45m
    CA 1649 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:30 (ULN)
    17:35 (PEK)
    6h 30m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:05 (PEK)
    22:00 (CGQ)
    6h 30m
    CA 1661 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:15 (ULN)
    19:30 (PEK)
    7h 50m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    3h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 23:10 (PEK)
    01:05 (CGQ) (+1)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6180 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Changchun. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Changchun flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Changchun flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Changchun flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Changchun with Wego. Search and compare Changchun hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.