Flight Schedules from Quinhon to Hanoi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:55 (UIH)
    10:35 (HAN)
    1h 40m
    VJ 434 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:25 (UIH)
    10:30 (SGN)
    4h 30m
    VN 1393 (Airbus A321)
    1h 20m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 11:50 (SGN)
    13:55 (HAN)
    4h 30m
    VN 7238 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:45 (UIH)
    11:15 (HAN)
    1h 30m
    VN 1620 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:45 (UIH)
    13:55 (SGN)
    5h
    BL 253 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 15:40 (SGN)
    17:45 (HAN)
    5h
    BL 798 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:55 (UIH)
    18:00 (SGN)
    5h 10m
    VN 1397 (Airbus A321)
    2h layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 20:00 (SGN)
    22:05 (HAN)
    5h 10m
    VN 270 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 18:00 (UIH)
    19:40 (HAN)
    1h 40m
    VJ 432 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:30 (UIH)
    22:05 (HAN)
    1h 35m
    BL 216 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Quinhon to Hanoi. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Quinhon to Hanoi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Quinhon to Hanoi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Hanoi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Hanoi with Wego. Search and compare Hanoi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.