Flight Schedules from Ube to Nakashibetsu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:45 (UBJ)
    09:20 (HND)
    6h 10m
    NH 692 (Boeing 767)
    2h 55m layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:15 (HND)
    13:55 (SHB)
    6h 10m
    NH 377 (Boeing 767)
  • 09:40 (UBJ)
    11:15 (HND)
    4h 15m
    NH 3812 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Tokyo (HND)
  • 12:15 (HND)
    13:55 (SHB)
    4h 15m
    NH 377 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ube to Nakashibetsu. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ube to Nakashibetsu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ube to Nakashibetsu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Nakashibetsu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Nakashibetsu with Wego. Search and compare Nakashibetsu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.