Flight Schedules from Samburu to Ukunda

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:20 (UAS)
    13:05 (WIL)
    4h 20m
    P2 872 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    1h 25m layover in Nairobi (WIL)
  • 14:30 (WIL)
    15:40 (UKA)
    4h 20m
    P2 803 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:10 (UAS)
    13:15 (WIL)
    3h 5m
    F2 24 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    45m layover in Nairobi (WIL)
  • 14:00 (WIL)
    15:15 (UKA)
    3h 5m
    F2 55 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Samburu to Ukunda. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Samburu to Ukunda flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Samburu to Ukunda flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ukunda flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ukunda with Wego. Search and compare Ukunda hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.