Flight Schedules from Narsarsuaq to Alluitsup Paa

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:35 (UAK)
    10:00 (JJU)
    1h 35m
    GL 1355 (Bell (Helicopters))
    55m layover in Qaqortoq (JJU)
  • 10:55 (JJU)
    11:10 (LLU)
    1h 35m
    GL 9401 (Bell (Helicopters))
  • 10:30 (UAK)
    10:55 (JJU)
    3h 15m
    GL 351 (Bell (Helicopters))
    2h 35m layover in Qaqortoq (JJU)
  • 13:30 (JJU)
    13:45 (LLU)
    3h 15m
    GL 9401 (Bell (Helicopters))
  • 10:45 (UAK)
    11:10 (JJU)
    3h
    GL 353 (Bell (Helicopters))
    2h 20m layover in Qaqortoq (JJU)
  • 13:30 (JJU)
    13:45 (LLU)
    3h
    GL 9401 (Bell (Helicopters))
  • 12:15 (UAK)
    12:40 (JJU)
    1h 30m
    GL 355 (Bell (Helicopters))
    50m layover in Qaqortoq (JJU)
  • 13:30 (JJU)
    13:45 (LLU)
    1h 30m
    GL 9401 (Bell (Helicopters))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Narsarsuaq to Alluitsup Paa. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Narsarsuaq to Alluitsup Paa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Narsarsuaq to Alluitsup Paa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Alluitsup Paa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Alluitsup Paa with Wego. Search and compare Alluitsup Paa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.