Flight Schedules from Tsushima to Okinawa Prefecture

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:55 (TSJ)
    09:25 (FUK)
    4h 45m
    NH 4932 (Boeing 737-500)
    2h 35m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 12:00 (FUK)
    13:40 (OKA)
    4h 45m
    NH 1081 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 10:30 (TSJ)
    11:05 (NGS)
    2h 40m
    NH 4652 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    30m layover in Nagasaki (NGS)
  • 11:35 (NGS)
    13:10 (OKA)
    2h 40m
    NH 1871 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:20 (TSJ)
    11:55 (FUK)
    3h 25m
    NH 4934 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 5m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 13:00 (FUK)
    14:45 (OKA)
    3h 25m
    NH 1209 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 14:20 (TSJ)
    14:50 (FUK)
    4h 5m
    NH 1136 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 50m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 16:40 (FUK)
    18:25 (OKA)
    4h 5m
    NH 1213 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:45 (TSJ)
    17:15 (FUK)
    5h 10m
    NH 4938 (Boeing 737-500)
    3h layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 20:15 (FUK)
    21:55 (OKA)
    5h 10m
    NH 1215 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 19:25 (TSJ)
    19:55 (FUK)
    2h 30m
    NH 4940 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    20m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
  • 20:15 (FUK)
    21:55 (OKA)
    2h 30m
    NH 1215 (Boeing 737-500)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tsushima to Okinawa Prefecture. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tsushima to Okinawa Prefecture flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tsushima to Okinawa Prefecture flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Okinawa Prefecture flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Okinawa Prefecture with Wego. Search and compare Okinawa Prefecture hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.