Flight Schedules from Tarawa to Nadi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:45 (TRW)
    12:00 (INU)
    5h 55m
    ON 32 (Boeing 737-300)
    1h 30m layover in Nauru Island (INU)
  • 13:30 (INU)
    16:40 (NAN)
    5h 55m
    ON 17 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 12:00 (TRW)
    15:00 (NAN)
    3h
    FJ 230 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tarawa to Nadi. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tarawa to Nadi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tarawa to Nadi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Nadi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Nadi with Wego. Search and compare Nadi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.