Flight Schedules from Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kota Kinabalu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 23:00 (TRV)
    05:40 (KUL) (+1)
    10h 10m
    OD 260 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 09:10 (KUL)
    11:40 (BKI)
    10h 10m
    OD 1007 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 23:35 (TRV)
    06:35 (SIN) (+1)
    8h 50m
    MI 491 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 08:45 (SIN)
    10:55 (BKI)
    8h 50m
    MI 392 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kota Kinabalu. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kota Kinabalu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum) to Kota Kinabalu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kota Kinabalu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kota Kinabalu with Wego. Search and compare Kota Kinabalu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.