Flight Schedules from Antananarivo to Mwanza

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:25 (TNR)
    05:45 (NBO)
    8h 45m
    KQ 260 (Embraer 190)
    2h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 08:00 (NBO)
    11:10 (MWZ)
    8h 45m
    PW 722 (ATR 72)
  • 02:40 (TNR)
    06:00 (NBO)
    8h 30m
    KQ 263 (Embraer 190)
    2h layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 08:00 (NBO)
    11:10 (MWZ)
    8h 30m
    PW 722 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Antananarivo to Mwanza. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Antananarivo to Mwanza flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Antananarivo to Mwanza flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Mwanza flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mwanza with Wego. Search and compare Mwanza hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.