Flight Schedules from Antananarivo to Mombasa

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:25 (TNR)
    05:45 (NBO)
    8h 20m
    KQ 260 (Embraer 190)
    4h layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 09:45 (NBO)
    10:45 (MBA)
    8h 20m
    KQ 604 (Embraer 190)
  • 02:40 (TNR)
    06:00 (NBO)
    8h
    KQ 263 (Embraer 190)
    3h 40m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 09:40 (NBO)
    10:40 (MBA)
    8h
    KQ 8602 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 15:20 (TNR)
    18:40 (NBO)
    6h 35m
    KQ 257 (Embraer 190)
    2h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 20:55 (NBO)
    21:55 (MBA)
    6h 35m
    KQ 618 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Antananarivo to Mombasa. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Antananarivo to Mombasa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Antananarivo to Mombasa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Mombasa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mombasa with Wego. Search and compare Mombasa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.