Flight Schedules from Tallinn to Bucharest

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (TLL)
    07:05 (CPH)
    5h 55m
    SK 1791 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
  • 09:00 (CPH)
    12:25 (OTP)
    5h 55m
    SK 1781 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:00 (TLL)
    08:20 (VIE)
    5h 40m
    JP 7193 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 10:05 (VIE)
    12:40 (OTP)
    5h 40m
    OS 783 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:30 (TLL)
    13:50 (VIE)
    5h 25m
    JP 7193 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 30m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 15:20 (VIE)
    17:55 (OTP)
    5h 25m
    OS 791 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallinn to Bucharest. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallinn to Bucharest flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallinn to Bucharest flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bucharest flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bucharest with Wego. Search and compare Bucharest hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.