Flight Schedules from Tarija to Cochabamba

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:50 (TJA)
    11:30 (CBB)
    1h 40m
    8J 672 (Avro RJ85)
  • 10:45 (TJA)
    11:50 (LPB)
    2h 35m
    OB 509 (Boeing 737)
    55m layover in La Paz (LPB)
  • 12:45 (LPB)
    13:20 (CBB)
    2h 35m
    OB 611 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:00 (TJA)
    16:50 (VVI)
    2h 15m
    OB 551 (Boeing 737)
    40m layover in Santa Cruz (VVI)
  • 17:30 (VVI)
    18:15 (CBB)
    2h 15m
    OB 649 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:15 (TJA)
    17:20 (LPB)
    3h 15m
    OB 515 (Boeing 737)
    1h 35m layover in La Paz (LPB)
  • 18:55 (LPB)
    19:30 (CBB)
    3h 15m
    OB 617 (Boeing 737)
  • 19:20 (TJA)
    20:20 (CBB)
    1h
    8J 690 (Avro RJ85)
  • 20:00 (TJA)
    20:50 (CBB)
    50m
    OB 537 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:20 (TJA)
    21:10 (VVI)
    2h 20m
    OB 555 (Boeing 737)
    45m layover in Santa Cruz (VVI)
  • 21:55 (VVI)
    22:40 (CBB)
    2h 20m
    OB 655 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tarija to Cochabamba. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tarija to Cochabamba flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tarija to Cochabamba flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cochabamba flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cochabamba with Wego. Search and compare Cochabamba hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.