Flight Schedules from Terceira to Santa Maria

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:30 (TER)
    13:10 (PDL)
    1h 40m
    SP 481 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    30m layover in Ponta Delgada (PDL)
  • 13:40 (PDL)
    14:10 (SMA)
    1h 40m
    SP 105 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:30 (TER)
    16:10 (PDL)
    3h 45m
    SP 563 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 35m layover in Ponta Delgada (PDL)
  • 18:45 (PDL)
    19:15 (SMA)
    3h 45m
    SP 107 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 17:10 (TER)
    17:50 (PDL)
    2h 5m
    SP 467 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    55m layover in Ponta Delgada (PDL)
  • 18:45 (PDL)
    19:15 (SMA)
    2h 5m
    SP 107 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Terceira to Santa Maria. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Terceira to Santa Maria flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Terceira to Santa Maria flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Santa Maria flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Santa Maria with Wego. Search and compare Santa Maria hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.