Twelve month price trend

  • Jan Jan $18.755

Flight Schedules from Shenzhen to Ulaanbaatar

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:15 (SZX)
    16:45 (PEK)
    9h 45m
    CZ 3153 (Airbus A321)
    3h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:30 (PEK)
    23:00 (ULN)
    9h 45m
    OM 224 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:30 (SZX)
    16:45 (PEK)
    9h 30m
    CZ 3044 (Airbus A321)
    3h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:30 (PEK)
    23:00 (ULN)
    9h 30m
    OM 224 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:00 (SZX)
    17:15 (PEK)
    9h 40m
    CA 1368 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:10 (PEK)
    00:40 (ULN) (+1)
    9h 40m
    OM 224 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:00 (SZX)
    18:20 (PEK)
    8h 40m
    CA 1384 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:10 (PEK)
    00:40 (ULN) (+1)
    8h 40m
    OM 224 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Shenzhen to Ulaanbaatar. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Shenzhen to Ulaanbaatar flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Shenzhen to Ulaanbaatar flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ulaanbaatar flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ulaanbaatar with Wego. Search and compare Ulaanbaatar hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.