Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec $9.327
  • Feb Feb $9.319

Flight Schedules from Shenzhen to Qingdao

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:20 (SZX)
    08:40 (SHA)
    6h 40m
    CZ 3568 (Airbus A321)
    2h 25m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 11:05 (SHA)
    13:00 (TAO)
    6h 40m
    SC 4668 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:50 (SZX)
    10:20 (DLC)
    6h 30m
    HU 7059 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 12:20 (DLC)
    13:20 (TAO)
    6h 30m
    SC 4838 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:30 (SZX)
    08:40 (XMN)
    6h 5m
    HU 7065 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 10:55 (XMN)
    13:35 (TAO)
    6h 5m
    MF 8049 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:10 (SZX)
    11:30 (TAO)
    3h 20m
    ZH 9929 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (SZX)
    10:30 (SHA)
    5h 30m
    ZH 9917 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 40m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 12:10 (SHA)
    13:45 (TAO)
    5h 30m
    FM 9199 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:25 (SZX)
    11:35 (DLC)
    5h 45m
    CZ 6833 (Airbus A319)
    1h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 13:15 (DLC)
    14:10 (TAO)
    5h 45m
    MU 2518 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:45 (SZX)
    12:40 (TYN)
    6h 10m
    CZ 3583 (Airbus A321)
    35m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 13:15 (TYN)
    14:55 (TAO)
    6h 10m
    CZ 6933 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:55 (SZX)
    11:55 (TYN)
    6h
    ZH 9885 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 13:15 (TYN)
    14:55 (TAO)
    6h
    CZ 6933 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:55 (SZX)
    11:55 (TYN)
    7h 5m
    ZH 9885 (Airbus A320)
    2h 25m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 14:20 (TYN)
    16:00 (TAO)
    7h 5m
    HU 7785 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (SZX)
    11:25 (SHA)
    6h 50m
    CZ 3553 (Airbus A330-200)
    2h 45m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 14:10 (SHA)
    15:50 (TAO)
    6h 50m
    MU 5515 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:15 (SZX)
    11:40 (SHA)
    7h 5m
    ZH 9811 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 14:35 (SHA)
    16:20 (TAO)
    7h 5m
    SC 4664 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:25 (SZX)
    12:10 (XIY)
    7h 40m
    HU 7874 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 14:45 (XIY)
    17:05 (TAO)
    7h 40m
    SC 4698 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:30 (SZX)
    11:55 (SHA)
    6h 20m
    MU 5334 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 15m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 14:10 (SHA)
    15:50 (TAO)
    6h 20m
    MU 5515 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:50 (SZX)
    12:30 (XIY)
    7h 15m
    3U 8438 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 14:45 (XIY)
    17:05 (TAO)
    7h 15m
    SC 4698 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (SZX)
    11:40 (WUH)
    6h 45m
    CZ 3358 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 14:40 (WUH)
    16:40 (TAO)
    6h 45m
    SC 8732 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (SZX)
    12:50 (SHA)
    5h 20m
    MU 5336 (Airbus A321)
    1h 20m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 14:10 (SHA)
    15:50 (TAO)
    5h 20m
    MU 5515 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:55 (SZX)
    13:35 (XIY)
    6h 5m
    CZ 3793 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 15:05 (XIY)
    17:00 (TAO)
    6h 5m
    MU 2059 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:05 (SZX)
    13:25 (NKG)
    5h 55m
    MU 2877 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 15:40 (NKG)
    17:00 (TAO)
    5h 55m
    MU 2257 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:10 (SZX)
    13:35 (SHA)
    5h 35m
    HO 1112 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 15:05 (SHA)
    16:45 (TAO)
    5h 35m
    HO 1115 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:10 (SZX)
    13:35 (SHA)
    5h 55m
    MF 8378 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 15:40 (SHA)
    17:05 (TAO)
    5h 55m
    MU 5515 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:15 (SZX)
    13:35 (SHA)
    6h 50m
    MF 8378 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 16:20 (SHA)
    18:05 (TAO)
    6h 50m
    SC 4670 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:20 (SZX)
    14:00 (CGO)
    6h 25m
    CZ 3976 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 16:00 (CGO)
    17:45 (TAO)
    6h 25m
    SC 4756 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:25 (SZX)
    13:00 (KHN)
    6h 35m
    CZ 3989 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Nanchang (KHN)
  • 16:00 (KHN)
    18:00 (TAO)
    6h 35m
    SC 4910 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:30 (SZX)
    14:00 (SHA)
    5h 35m
    MU 5338 (Airbus A321)
    1h 40m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 15:40 (SHA)
    17:05 (TAO)
    5h 35m
    MU 5515 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:30 (SZX)
    14:00 (SHA)
    6h 35m
    MU 5338 (Airbus A321)
    2h 20m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 16:20 (SHA)
    18:05 (TAO)
    6h 35m
    SC 4670 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:30 (SZX)
    14:00 (SHA)
    5h 35m
    FM 9332 (Boeing 737)
    1h 40m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 15:40 (SHA)
    17:05 (TAO)
    5h 35m
    MU 5515 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:30 (SZX)
    14:00 (SHA)
    6h 35m
    FM 9332 (Boeing 737)
    2h 20m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 16:20 (SHA)
    18:05 (TAO)
    6h 35m
    SC 4670 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:35 (SZX)
    13:50 (SHA)
    6h 30m
    MF 8318 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 16:20 (SHA)
    18:05 (TAO)
    6h 30m
    SC 4670 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:40 (SZX)
    14:50 (TAO)
    3h 10m
    CZ 3963 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:45 (SZX)
    13:35 (WUH)
    5h 40m
    CA 8234 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 15:25 (WUH)
    17:25 (TAO)
    5h 40m
    CA 8213 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:45 (SZX)
    16:35 (TAO)
    4h 50m
    HU 7721 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:50 (SZX)
    14:05 (HGH)
    6h 15m
    CZ 3797 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 16:10 (HGH)
    18:05 (TAO)
    6h 15m
    MU 5538 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (SZX)
    14:20 (SHA)
    6h 5m
    ZH 9813 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 16:20 (SHA)
    18:05 (TAO)
    6h 5m
    SC 4670 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:30 (SZX)
    15:00 (SHA)
    6h 30m
    FM 9334 (Boeing 737)
    2h 10m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 17:10 (SHA)
    19:00 (TAO)
    6h 30m
    MU 5517 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:40 (SZX)
    14:55 (SHA)
    6h
    MU 5340 (Boeing 767)
    2h 15m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 17:10 (SHA)
    18:40 (TAO)
    6h
    MU 5517 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:55 (SZX)
    15:10 (NGB)
    6h 10m
    HU 7717 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Ningbo (NGB)
  • 17:20 (NGB)
    19:05 (TAO)
    6h 10m
    SC 8854 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (SZX)
    18:00 (DLC)
    8h 45m
    HU 7717 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 20:40 (DLC)
    21:40 (TAO)
    8h 45m
    SC 4624 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:55 (SZX)
    18:00 (DLC)
    8h 15m
    HU 7717 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 20:15 (DLC)
    21:10 (TAO)
    8h 15m
    HU 7349 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (SZX)
    18:00 (DLC)
    8h
    HU 7717 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 20:00 (DLC)
    20:55 (TAO)
    8h
    SC 4622 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (SZX)
    17:00 (PVG)
    8h 35m
    ZH 9291 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 19:55 (PVG)
    21:30 (TAO)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6226 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:10 (SZX)
    18:05 (TAO)
    4h 55m
    SC 4732 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:10 (SZX)
    15:20 (SHA)
    6h 25m
    CZ 3561 (Airbus A321)
    2h 35m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 17:55 (SHA)
    19:35 (TAO)
    6h 25m
    SC 4666 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:15 (SZX)
    15:40 (PVG)
    6h 45m
    MU 5342 (Airbus A321)
    3h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 18:40 (PVG)
    20:00 (TAO)
    6h 45m
    CZ 6226 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:40 (SZX)
    15:55 (SHA)
    5h
    MU 5344 (Airbus A320)
    1h 15m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 17:10 (SHA)
    18:40 (TAO)
    5h
    MU 5517 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:50 (SZX)
    18:50 (DLC)
    8h 25m
    CZ 6326 (Airbus A321)
    2h 20m layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 21:10 (DLC)
    22:15 (TAO)
    8h 25m
    SC 4626 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:55 (SZX)
    16:20 (PVG)
    6h 5m
    CZ 3290 (Airbus A321)
    2h 20m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 18:40 (PVG)
    20:00 (TAO)
    6h 5m
    CZ 6226 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:10 (SZX)
    19:10 (DLC)
    8h 5m
    CA 8934 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Dalian (DLC)
  • 21:10 (DLC)
    22:15 (TAO)
    8h 5m
    SC 4626 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:25 (SZX)
    17:45 (TAO)
    3h 20m
    ZH 9879 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:40 (SZX)
    17:35 (TAO)
    2h 55m
    CZ 6312 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:45 (SZX)
    17:00 (HGH)
    6h 35m
    CZ 3555 (Airbus A320)
    2h 25m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 19:25 (HGH)
    21:20 (TAO)
    6h 35m
    MU 2382 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (SZX)
    17:20 (PVG)
    6h 30m
    CZ 3551 (Airbus A321)
    2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 19:55 (PVG)
    21:30 (TAO)
    6h 30m
    CZ 4774 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:00 (SZX)
    17:35 (PVG)
    6h 30m
    ZH 9891 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 20m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
  • 19:55 (PVG)
    21:30 (TAO)
    6h 30m
    CZ 4774 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:35 (SZX)
    18:00 (SHA)
    6h 25m
    CZ 6583 (Airbus A330-200)
    2h 10m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 20:10 (SHA)
    22:00 (TAO)
    6h 25m
    SC 4672 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:40 (SZX)
    17:55 (SHA)
    6h 20m
    MU 5348 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 20:10 (SHA)
    22:00 (TAO)
    6h 20m
    SC 4672 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:50 (SZX)
    19:05 (TAO)
    3h 15m
    CZ 6358 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:10 (SZX)
    19:10 (TYN)
    7h 45m
    ZH 9955 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 22:10 (TYN)
    23:55 (TAO)
    7h 45m
    SC 4608 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:50 (CGO)
    6h 50m
    HU 7255 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 21:30 (CGO)
    23:05 (TAO)
    6h 50m
    SC 4970 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:30 (SZX)
    18:50 (SHA)
    5h 50m
    CZ 3551 (Airbus A321)
    1h 40m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 20:30 (SHA)
    22:20 (TAO)
    5h 50m
    MU 9458 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:45 (SZX)
    19:10 (SHA)
    5h 55m
    CZ 3587 (Airbus A330-200)
    2h 5m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:15 (SHA)
    22:40 (TAO)
    5h 55m
    MU 5523 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (SZX)
    19:30 (SHA)
    5h 20m
    CZ 3310 (Airbus A330-200)
    1h layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 20:30 (SHA)
    22:20 (TAO)
    5h 20m
    MU 5519 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:10 (SZX)
    19:25 (SHA)
    5h 30m
    MU 5350 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 21:15 (SHA)
    22:40 (TAO)
    5h 30m
    MU 5523 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:25 (SZX)
    19:35 (NGB)
    6h 10m
    MU 5244 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Ningbo (NGB)
  • 21:55 (NGB)
    23:35 (TAO)
    6h 10m
    SC 4750 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:40 (SZX)
    20:00 (NKG)
    5h 40m
    MU 2888 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 22:00 (NKG)
    23:20 (TAO)
    5h 40m
    SC 8730 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:45 (SZX)
    20:00 (HGH)
    6h 35m
    CA 1734 (Airbus A321)
    2h 35m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 22:35 (HGH)
    00:20 (TAO) (+1)
    6h 35m
    SC 4776 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:45 (SZX)
    19:50 (HGH)
    6h 35m
    CZ 3563 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 22:35 (HGH)
    00:20 (TAO) (+1)
    6h 35m
    SC 4776 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:45 (SZX)
    22:40 (TAO)
    4h 55m
    MU 5244 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:45 (SZX)
    20:00 (HGH)
    7h
    CA 1734 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 22:55 (HGH)
    00:45 (TAO) (+1)
    7h
    SC 4646 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:15 (SZX)
    20:15 (HGH)
    6h 5m
    MF 8346 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 22:35 (HGH)
    00:20 (TAO) (+1)
    6h 5m
    SC 4776 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:20 (SZX)
    21:10 (XIY)
    7h 5m
    CZ 3225 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 23:10 (XIY)
    01:25 (TAO) (+1)
    7h 5m
    SC 8816 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:30 (SZX)
    20:45 (SHA)
    6h 10m
    MU 5354 (Airbus A321)
    2h 10m layover in Shanghai (SHA)
  • 22:55 (SHA)
    00:40 (TAO) (+1)
    6h 10m
    SC 4688 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:50 (SZX)
    23:00 (TAO)
    3h 10m
    SC 4682 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Shenzhen to Qingdao. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Shenzhen to Qingdao flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Shenzhen to Qingdao flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Qingdao flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Qingdao with Wego. Search and compare Qingdao hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.