Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug $12.060
  • Sep Sep $13.416
  • Oct Oct $13.257
  • Dec Dec $18.121
  • Jan Jan $20.031
  • Feb Feb $16.378
  • Apr Apr $14.589

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
08:30 (EZE) 19:20 (MIA) 10h 50m 4M 4590 (Boeing 767-300)
08:30 (EZE) 16:40 (MIA) 8h 10m AR 1304 (Airbus A330)
10:20 (EZE) 17:33 (MIA) 7h 13m AA 934 (Boeing 777)
11:30 (EZE) 19:40 (MIA) 8h 10m AR 1306 (Airbus A340-300)
20:00 (EZE) 04:17 (MIA) (+1) 17m AA 900 (Boeing 777-300ER)
23:15 (EZE) 07:31 (MIA) (+1) 16m AA 908 (Boeing 777)
23:15 (EZE) 07:25 (MIA) (+1) 10m AR 1302 (Airbus A330)
23:45 (EZE) 08:10 (MIA) (+1) 25m 4M 4520 (Boeing 767-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Buenos Aires to Miami. Use ar.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Buenos Aires to Miami flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Buenos Aires to Miami flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Miami flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Miami with Wego. Search and compare Miami hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.