• Precio
    • Salir
    • Llegar
    Air France 1 parada 18h
    5:00 pm EZE - 4:00 pm (+1) FCO
    Air France 1 parada 17h 40m
    7:10 pm FCO - 7:50 am (+1) EZE
    $20.495
    klm.com
    Mostrar detalles
    encontrado hace 7d
    Buenos Aires a Rome Wed, 30 Apr - Thu, 22 May

    De ida: Buenos Aires a Rome Vía Paris

    EZE
    5:00 pm
    13h
    CDG
    11:00 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    4:00 pm
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    AF393
    Wed 30 Apr, 5:00 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Thu 1 May, 11:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h
    2h 55m de escala en Paris (CDG)
    AF1904
    Thu 1 May, 1:55 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 1 May, 4:00 pm
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m

    Regreso: Rome a Buenos Aires Vía Paris

    FCO
    7:10 pm
    2h 10m
    CDG
    9:20 pm
    2h
    CDG
    11:20 pm
    13h 30m
    EZE
    7:50 am (+1)
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    AF1405
    Thu 22 May, 7:10 pm
    FCO Rome
    Thu 22 May, 9:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    2h 10m
    2h de escala en Paris (CDG)
    AF394
    Thu 22 May, 11:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 23 May, 7:50 am
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 30m
    Air France 1 parada 18h
    5:00 pm EZE - 4:00 pm (+1) FCO
    Air France 1 parada 18h 20m
    6:30 pm FCO - 7:50 am (+1) EZE
    $20.495
    klm.com
    Mostrar detalles
    encontrado hace 7d
    Buenos Aires a Rome Wed, 30 Apr - Thu, 22 May

    De ida: Buenos Aires a Rome Vía Paris

    EZE
    5:00 pm
    13h
    CDG
    11:00 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    CDG
    1:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    4:00 pm
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    AF393
    Wed 30 Apr, 5:00 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Thu 1 May, 11:00 am
    CDG Paris
    13h
    2h 55m de escala en Paris (CDG)
    AF1904
    Thu 1 May, 1:55 pm
    CDG Paris
    Thu 1 May, 4:00 pm
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m

    Regreso: Rome a Buenos Aires Vía Paris

    FCO
    6:30 pm
    2h 10m
    CDG
    8:40 pm
    2h 40m
    CDG
    11:20 pm
    13h 30m
    EZE
    7:50 am (+1)
    Aerolíneas
    No. de vuelo
    Desde
    A
    Duración
    AF1605
    Thu 22 May, 6:30 pm
    FCO Rome
    Thu 22 May, 8:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    2h 10m
    2h 40m de escala en Paris (CDG)
    AF394
    Thu 22 May, 11:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    Fri 23 May, 7:50 am
    EZE Buenos Aires
    13h 30m

    Vuelos baratos desde Argentina a Italia

    Find cheap flights from Argentina to Italia with ar.wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Argentina to Italia flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Argentina to Italia for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Italia flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Italia with Wego. Compare Italia hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.